COMPETITION SUMMER 2019 SUMMER 2018 SUMMER 2017 SUMMER 2016 SUMMER 2015 SUMMER 2014 SUMMER 2013 SUMMER 2012 SUMMER 2011 SUMMER 2010 SUMMER 2009 SUMMER 2008 SUMMER 2007 SUMMER 2006 SUMMER 2005 SUMMER 2004 SUMMER 2003 SUMMER 2002 SUMMER 2001
Premier MUDEFORD CRUISERS MUDEFORD CRUISERS MUDEFORD CRUISERS MUDEFORD CRUISERS MUDEFORD CRUISERS MUDEFORD CRUISERS NA-KAS MUDEFORD CRUISERS NADS&S DUKES NADS&S DUKES THE WESSEX NADS&S BATS GONADS NADS&S 'Z' SALISBURY / NADS&S SALISBURY SALISBURY 'A' NADS&S DODGERS NADS&S 'Z' NADS&S 'Z'
League WINNERS MUDEFORD WISEGUYS
Division 1 CONS 'A' CONS 'A'                                  
League WINNERS MONDAYS ONLY
Division 2 LEAPFROG CREW NAPOLEONS                                  
League WINNERS
Premier MUDEFORD CRUISERS MUDEFORD CRUISERS MUDEFORD CRUISERS MUDEFORD CRUISERS MUDEFORD CRUISERS NA-KAS MUDEFORD CRUISERS NADS&S DUKES MUDEFORD CHALLANGERS NADS&S DUKES MUDEFORD WRECKS SALISBURY 'B' CRANLEIGH 'B' SOUTHBOURNE EX NADS&S 'Z' NADS&S ALLSORTS NADS&S DODGERS NADS&S 'Z' NADS&S 'Z'
GALLON CUP NADS&S FOSSILS MUDEFORD CHALLENGERS NA-KAS
      NADS&S ANA
Division 1   CONS 'A' HAIRY BONGO ALLSTARS                                  
GALLON CUP
Division 2 LEAPFROG CREW HEARTS OF OAK                                  
GALLON CUP HOPSCOTCH SQUAD
Premier   ATHY DAYS   MUDEFORD CHALLENGERS                                  
WOODEN SPOON
Division 1 ECSSC 'B' NADS&S REEL BIG FISH                                  
WOODEN SPOON
Division 2 BREWHOUSE ROYALTY THE OLD STARRES OLD STARRE INN OLD STARRE INN OLD STARRE INN OLD STARRE INN OLD STARRE INN  THE LOFT SPORTS BAR OLD STARRE INN OLD STARRE INN THE STRIKE OLD STARRE INN THE OLDE STARR THE SHIP NEW INN NEW INN NEW INN NEW INN NEW INN
WOODEN SPOON
GORDIE MEMORIAL TROPHY  JASON COOKE JAMES TURLAND GRAHAM INNISS RICHARD WAKELIN                              
ASHLEY SMITH PETE STORRIE HARRY PARKES ALAN HODGKINSON                              
SUMMER CAPTAINS CUP PAUL COOKE PAUL BURNHAM JUSTIN TURNER JOHN LAMB M. GRIMES M. PARKES M. PARKES M. GRIMES L. DAVIS L. DAVIS I. MORRIS L. DAVIS J. PARRACK J. PARRACK M. PARKES PAUL COOKE M. PARKES    
JASON COOKE SIMON HOUSE DAVE MILLIS GRAHAM INNISS
SINGLES JASON COOKE JASON COOKE ROB CHANNING LEE YOUNG G. INNISS G. INNISS R. MARTIN D. MORRIS M. PARKES M. GRIMES A. BOSTOCK   D. WALKER G. PENN          
Premier ROCK THE KASBAH THE LAMB SHANKERS THE SANDPIPER ROCK THE KASBAH MUDEFORD ROYALTY ECSSC 'B' ECSSC 'A' MUDEFORD CHALLANGERS ECSSC 'B' ATHY MONDAYS MUDEFORD COASTERS CRANLEIGH 'B' NADS&S 'A' NADS&S 'A' ATHY MATICS NEW INN 'B' NELSON    
HANDICAP CUP
Division 1 MUDEFORD MISFITS                                    
HANDICAP CUP
Division 2 HOPSCOTCH SQUAD                                    
HANDICAP CUP