COMPETITION 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004/2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 01/02 WINNERS 00/01 WINNERS 99/00 WINNERS 98/99 WINNERS
PREMIER CHAMPIONS MUDEFORD CRUISERS MUDEFORD CRUISERS MUDEFORD CRUISERS MUDEFORD COASTERS MUDEFORD CRUISERS MUDEFORD CRUISERS NADS&S DUKES ECSSC 'Z' NADS&S DUKES NADS&S 'Z' FAIRMILE 'X' NADS&S GLOBTROTTERS NADS&S 'Z' NADS&S 'Z' SALISBURY ARMS NADS&S YOUTH NADS&S R US NADS&S R US NADS&S R US    
PREMIER GALLON CHAMPIONS THE KASBAH CRUSADERS ECSSC BOOM MUDEFORD CRUISERS MUDEFORD CRUISERS MUDEFORD CRUISERS ECSSC 'Z' NADS&S DUKES NADS&S DUKES THE KASBAR NADS&S 'Z' NADS&S 'Z' NADS&S GLOBTROTTERS NADS&S 'Z' NADS&S + 4 NADS&S + 4 SALISBURY ARMS SALISBURY ARMS NADS&S R US NADS&S R US    
PREMIER WOODEN SPOON CON CLUB 'A' THE GALLEON CON HAIRY BONGOS RBL ATHY MONDAYS ECSSC 'S' ATHY MONDAYS NADS&S 'A' ECSSC 'S' NADS&S 'A' ATHY MONDAYS THE SALISBURY 'A' THE NEW LODGE SHIP NADS&S 'X' NELSON CRANLEIGH 'A'   DUKE 'A'    
DIVISION 1 CHAMPIONS HEARTS OF OAK  CON CLUB 'A' MUDEFORD CHALLANGERS ATHY MONDAYS ROCK THE KASBAH ECSSC 'A' MUDEFORD COASTERS NADS&S NUMPTYS NADS&S 'A' ECSSC 'S' NADS&S 'A' CRANLEIGH CHANCERS ECSSC ATHY MATICS THE SHIP THE DUKE NELSON TAVERNERS   BAE    
DIVISION 1 GALLON CHAMPIONS     MUDEFORD CHALLANGERS ROCK THE KASBAH CON HAIRY BONGOS CON HAIRY BONGOS ECSSC 'A' MUDEFORD COASTERS ECSSC 'S' NADS&S 'A' FAIRMILE 'A' NADS&S YOUTH ATHY MATICS BAE BAE NELSON TAVERNERS   BAE    
HEARTS OF OAK HEARTS OF OAK ATHY MONDAYS  
      NADS&S DUKES 'B'
WOODEN SPOON (DIV1)   NADS&S REEL BIG FISH THE OLD STARS THE OLDE STARRE INN THE WALKFORD THE OLDE STARRE INN THE OLDE STARRE INN THE OLDE STARRE INN ECSSC 'B' ECSSC 'B' SUPER STRIKE STRIKE 'B' THE OLDE STARRE INN THE SHIP SHIP NEW INN 'A' SHIP NEW INN RIVERSIDE 'A'      
DIVISION 2 CHAMPIONS CON MARMITE                                        
DIVISION 2 GALLON CHAMPIONS THE HALF NELSONS                                        
WOODEN SPOON (DIV2) MUDEFORD ROYALTY                                        
PREMIER HANDICAP CUP   ECSSC MUD DUCKS MUDEFORD ROYALTY MUDEFORD ROYALTY CON HAIRY BONGOS MUDEFORD CRUISERS ATHY MONDAYS CON HAIRY BONGOS CON HAIRY BONGOS ECSSC 'A' ECSSC 'A' ECSSC 'A' ROYALTY 'A' NEW INN NEW INN   ATHY MATICS ROYALTY NEW INN FAIRMILE NADS&S R US    
DIV1 HANDICAP CUP ECSSC 'B'                                        
DIV2 HANDICAP CUP PLESSEY PIRATES                                        
CRYSTAL SINGLES ANTHONY TAGG GRANT BARNETT ANTHONY TAGG MARK GRIMES SCOTT BAILEY PIP COOKE MARK GRIMES MARK GRIMES R. CLARK T. WEST L. DAVIES M. WOOD PAUL COOKE PAUL COOKE ROLY ROFF M. PARKES J. PARRICK        
Perpetual
LADIES SINGLES STACEY MAYCOCK             C. ALCROFT D. WHENMAN J. FRAMPTON A. DIBDEN       J. FRAMPTON J. FRAMPTON J. FRAMPTON W. LAMB W. LAMB    
Perpetual
PREMIER SINGLES JASON COOKE ANTHONY TAGG GARY HOWLETT ANTHONY TAGG DAN WALKER MARK GRIMES SHAUN HIBBERT GRAHAM PLATT GARY HOWLETT T. WEST G. HOWLETT G. HOWLETT G. HOWLETT R. FRANCIS R. FRANCIS A. BOSTOCK C. PAGE R. FRANCIS M. PARKES    
Perpetual
DIVISION ONE SINGLES SHANE NYE SHANE NYE DALE SIMPSON TIM RAWES ANTHONY TAGG COLIN TURNER COLIN TURNER MARK GRIMES MARK GRIMES L. DAVIS STUMPY A. ATKINS P. BRINE L. DAVIS              
Perpetual
DIVISION TWO SINGLES JULIE FRAMPTON                                        
Perpetual                                        
CAPTAINS CUP PAUL COOKE PAUL SMITH CHARLIE STARKS JOHN HARVEY  DAN WALKER DAN WALKER MARK GRIMES LEON DAVIES MARK GRIMES M. GRIMES T. WEST G. HOWLETT J. PARRACK   PAUL COOKE   S. TURNER A. HOMER PAUL COOKE  PAUL COOKE STUMPY PAUL COOKE D. BRISTOW
Perpetual JASON COOKE ROY AYRES  LUKE BARNETT  GRANT BARNETT
PREMIER PAIRS PAUL COOKE GARY HOWLETT NIGEL GALLIMORE PIP COOKE GRAHAM INNISS     NIGEL GALLIMORE JULIE FRAMPTON TONY WEST GARY HOWLETT R. CLARK J. PARRACK J. PARRACK P. BRINE A. BROWN R. FRANCIS C. TAUT R. FRANCIS        
JASON COOKE TONY DUNNING RICHARD ALCOCK LEE YOUNG TONY DUNNING PAUL SMITH PIP COOKE BOB CLARKE RICH CLARKE G. PLATT G. HOWLET G. HOWLET P. NIGHTINGALE C. TAUT PAUL COOKE S. WINSLET J. LAMB
DIV1 PAIRS ANTHONY WOOD                                        
SHANE NYE                                        
DIV2  PAIRS IAN STARKS                                        
SAM WHITFIELD                                        
PREMIER THREESOMES PAUL COOKE IAN DOVE LEE YOUNG PIP COOKE JOHN LAMB     TONY DUNNING M. PARKES M. PARKES G. HOWLETT L. YOUNG J. LAMB J. PARRACK L. YOUNG D. MILLS M. HAYWARD J. FRAMPTON PAUL COOKE B. KENWARD PAUL COOKE    
PIP COOKE GRAHAM INNISS PIP COOLE PAUL COOKE IAN DOVE   SCOT BAILEY S. TURNER L. YOUNG C. COLLIS M. PARKES P. MORRIS G. HOWLET T. WEST G. HEWITT C. TAUT YOGI R. FRANCIS B. SLOANE R. FRANCIS    
JASON COOKE GARY HOWLETT ANN LLEWELLYN LEE YOUNG GRAHAM INNISS DAN WALKER G. HEWITT D. MILLIS G. PLATT T. WEST D. MILLIS A. DIBDEN T. STANLEY S.TURNER S. WINSLETT I. STARKS C. PAGE A. BROWN K. TREVIT    
DIV1 THREESOMES LEE PHILPS                                        
MIKE STOKES                                        
CRAIG MORRIS                                        
DIV2 THREESOMES IAN STARKS                                        
ADELE STARKS                                      
SAM WHITFIELD                                      
PREMIER  MIXED FOURS PIP COOKE WENDY LAMB PIP COOLE ALISON DIBDEN DAN WALKER DAN WALKER D. WALKER L. YOUNG T. WEST M. PARKES D. GURD M. WOOD J. PARRACK R. FRANCES R. FRANCES PAUL COOKE N. FLOWER L. YOUNG      
PAUL COOKE JOHN LAMB PAUL COOKE ANTHONY TAGG JAMIE-LOUISE WALKER JAMIE-LOUISE WALKER S. BAILEY M. PARKES I. STARKS  L. YOUNG G. HOWLET M. STAPLETON A. DIBDEN W. LAMB W. LAMB M. PARKS J. LAMB S. YOUNG
JASON COOKE GARY HOWLETT LEE YOUNG IAN CANNING SCOT BAILEY SCOT BAILEY J-L LAMB G. HEWITT J. FRAMPTON T.WEST A. DIBDEN K. STAPLETON G. HOWLET J. LAMB J. LAMB J. COOKE W. LAMB L. SAGE
ANN LLEWELLYN IAN DOVE ANN LLEWELLYN PAUL BURHAM TONY  DUNNING TONY  DUNNING T. DUNNING C. ALCROFT A. ETHERTON J. FRAMPTON RHINO P. BRINE C. VALLENTINE PAUL COOKE PAUL COOKE JAMIE LAMB C. PAGE A. BOSTOCK
DIV1  MIXED FOURS REBECCA ELLIOTT                                        
DARREN BAILEY                                        
TERRY CROUCHER                                        
JOHN HARVEY                                        
DIV2  MIXED FOURS MARK CALDER                                        
STUMPY                                        
LEE HASKELL                                        
TRACEY DELLA                                        
BLIND PAIRS PAUL SMITH         S. BAILY S. HIBBERT M. GRIMES A. WOODLAND I. STARKS G. HEWITT   M. HAYWARD P. COOKE R. FRANCIS D. SMEDLEY M. HIGGINGS G. STAPLEY M. HAYWOOD    
SHANE NYE     N. GALLIMORE STUMPY P. SMITH M. PARKES M. WOOD G. HOWLETT A. OAKDEN I. STARKS J. FRAMPTON M. PARKS S. RICHARDS PAUL COOKE R. ROFF    
BLIND THREES JASON COOKE         I. DOVE STUMPY M. CALDER J. FRAMPTON P. MORRIS G. HOWLETT   G. HOWLET L. YOUNG B. HARRIS B. McKENNA R. ROFF YOGI      
GRANT BARNETT         P. SMITH G. BASTABLE L. YOUNG M. GRIMES S. TURNER L. WOODLAND D. WOODLAND M. HIGGINGS S. WINSLET J. COOKE C. PAGE M. MAIDMENT
ANDIE SOUTHEN         C. TURNER J. FRAMPTON A. STANLEY S. SMITH L. YOUNG D. MILLIS J. FRAMPTON YOGI A. BOSTOCK S. TURNER M. MAIDMENT T. HENDERSON
DIVISION ONE LADIES SINGLES               J. PETTENGELL J. PETTENGELL J. PETTENGELL B. LITTLEFAIR                    
Perpetual
PREMIER K/O CUP           MUDEFORD CRUISERS NADS&S DUKES KASBAH CRUSADERS NADS&S 'Z' NADS&S DUKES FAIRMILE 'X' NADS&S GLOBTROTTERS NADS&S +4 NADS&S 'Z' SALISBURY ARMS FAIRMILE NADS&S R US NADS&S   NADS&S R US    
DIVISION ONE K/O CUP           ECSSC 'A' ECSSC 'A' ECSSC 'S' ROTALTY 'A' ECSSC 'A' NADS&S 'A' CRANLEIGH   CHANCERS ECSSC NEW INN RAIDERS NEW INN TAT NADS&S 'A' ATHY CREW